Home | Help | Search | Login

Welcome, Guest. Please Login 07/02/20 at 12:05am


KEIZER



Pages: 1
Hamilton County Speedway - 6/14 Results (Read 612 times)
LMR
LMR Admin
*****
Offline

Latemodelracer.com

Posts: 14880
United States
Hamilton County Speedway - 6/14 Results
06/14/14 at 11:30pm
 
Hamilton County Speedway
June 14, 2014
_______________________________________

IMCA Late Models

A-Main
1 30 Todd Cooney
2 43 Jeremy Grady
3 15X Ryan Griffith
4 76 Jason Hahne
5 87 John Emerson
6 98 Jason Raven
7 99D Darrell Defrance
8 70 Jerry King
9 15C Curt Schroeder
10 35 Bill Crimmins
11 29 Nick Pedersen
12 91 Gabe Umbarger
13 23 Paul Conrad
14 32X Chris Snyder
15 32 Curtis Glover

Heat #1
1 30 Todd Cooney
2 43 Jeremy Grady
3 23 Paul Conrad
4 76 Jason Hahne
5 87 John Emerson
6 32 Curtis Glover
7 32X Chris Snyder
8 70 Jerry King

Heat #2
1 15X Ryan Griffith
2 15C Curt Schroeder
3 99D Darrell Defrance
4 98 Jason Raven
5 91 Gabe Umbarger
6 35 Bill Crimmins
7 29 Nick Pedersen


IMCA Modifieds
1 5 Todd Shute
2 8X Scott Olson
3 2L Adam Larson
4 47 Greg Elliott
5 48J Jacob Murray
6 12 Mark Elliott
7 23JR Nick Roberts
8 5D Devon Havlik
9 64ZC Brandon Leeman
10 26J Joel Rust
11 22T Tyler Prochaska
12 64 Scott Williams
13 20C Gerald Curry
14 02A Coty Albers

Stock Cars
1 94 Steve Meyer
2 12 Mark Elliott
3 7 Jason Minnehan
4 7J John Campbell
5 21T Travis Prochaska
6 22 Jeff Deal
7 58 Matt Ring
8 59L Vince Lowen
9 4 Ryan Caquelin
10 M5 Jim Mitchell
11 22X Lance Deal
12 556 Terry Cornelison
13 5 Craig Berhow

Sport Mods
1 56 Ty Griffith
2 80J Jared Van Deest
3 4ORD Bob Sutherland
4 46 Matt Northrop
5 24 Aaron Benson
6 24B Brandon Brinton
7 22A Shawn Albers
8 3 Trevor Chaplin
9 40 George Gilliland
10 38R Ralph Risius
11 11 Paul Price
12 4L Jeff Frevert
13 57C Cody Wirt
14 2C Levi Carlberg
15 99X Nate Olmstead
16 2 Jerid Ratzke
17 7 Carter Vandenberg
18 41 Jeremy Embrey
19 121 Travis Staley
20 38S Paul Atchison
21 21L Matt Lettow
22 1R Brad Ratcliff
23 85T Brandon Toftee
24 138 Jon Peed
25 100 Chris Teel
26 19J Jenae Gustin

Hobby Stock
1 40 Randy Embrey
2 21 Myles Michehl
3 25M Matt Mundt
4 29N Cody Nielsen
5 7 Jacob Keiser
6 4D Danny Ayers
7 51 Nate Bonin
8 13G Craig Graham
9 58 Aaron Sherin
10 59 Jeff Lyon
11 7K Ruben Stanbrough
12 50 Bryce Sommerfeld
13 22P Victor Palmateer
14 21W Wade Gilliland
15 22N Nathan Palmateer
16 121 Travis Staley

Sport Compacts
1 10 Danny Sassman Jr
2 6M David Moorman
3 15 Tyler Thompson
4 25 Cody Thompson
5 713 Nick Weiss
6 13 Matt Oberhelman
7 5T Ed Thompson
8 M13 Mackenzie Oberhelman
9 20TP Nick Hogan
10 7C Bryce Summers
Back to top
 
 

WWW   IP Logged
Pages: 1






Latemodelracer.com » Powered by YaBB 2.2.3!
YaBB © 2000-2008. All Rights Reserved.