Home | Help | Search | Login

Welcome, Guest. Please Login 04/16/21 at 11:38am


KEIZER



Pages: 1
WCS at Dakota State Fair Speedway - 6/6/ Results (Read 1255 times)
LMR
LMR Admin
*****
Offline

Latemodelracer.com

Posts: 14880
United States
WCS at Dakota State Fair Speedway - 6/6/ Results
06/07/15 at 3:38am
 
Wissota Challenge Series
Dakota State Fair Speedway
June 6, 2015
_______________________________________

A-Main
1 5 37 Scott Ward Watertown, SD
2 2 7W Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB
3 7 9A Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD
4 3 50 Jeff Wildung Nassau, MN
5 4 1QT Brian Diede Huron, SD
6 16 51 Nate Beyenhof Rock Rapids, IA
7 1 22N Corey Nelson Canby, MN
8 19 F19 Marshall Fegers Mound, MN
9 8 28 Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, Mn
10 12 90 Lance Matthees Winona, Mn
11 10 IOU1 Brent Larson Lake Elmo, Mn
12 18 22 Gary Brown Jr. Brandon, SD
13 25 #1 Nick Beyenhof Rock Rapids, IA
14 14 85 John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI
15 15 38 Jordan Heiman Sioux Falls, SD
16 9 52X David Mcdonald Huron, SD
17 11 15 Donny Schatz Fargo, ND
18 6 6 Dave Smith Edmonton, AB
19 13 73 Zach Johnson Kensington, MN
20 20 44 Eric Mass Rapid City, SD
21 17 17 Tyler Lambert Aberdeen, SD
22 24 17J John Winge Sioux Falls, SD
23 22 12B Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD
24 21 27 Jake Redetzke Eau Claire, WI
25 23 5E Shane Edginton Winnepeg, MB

B-Main #1
1 F19 Marshall Fegers
2 27 Jake Redetzke
3 5E Shane Edginton
4 7 Chad Chenoweth
5 #1 Nick Beyenhof
6 10H John Hoefert
7 81M Mike Stadel
8 23 Matt Gilbertson
9 18 Curt Gelling

B-Main #2
1 44 Eric Mass
2 12B Chad Becker
3 17J John Winge
4 75S Mike Jager
5 101 Ben Sukup
6 T3 Rich Thomas
7 87 Curt Kranz
8 60 Dustin Virkus
9 1B Scott Borkowski

Heat #1
1 7W Ricky Weiss
2 28 Jeff Provinzino
3 52X David Mcdonald
4 51 Nate Beyenhof
5 F19 Marshall Fegers
6 23 Matt Gilbertson
7 5E Shane Edginton
8 #1 Nick Beyenhof
9 10H John Hoefert

Heat #2
1 6 Dave Smith
2 50 Jeff Wildung
3 IOU1 Brent Larson
4 90 Lance Matthees
5 85 John Kaanta
6 12B Chad Becker
7 1B Scott Borkowski
8 60 Dustin Virkus
9 T3 Rich Thomas

Heat #3
1 9A Kent Arment
2 1QT Brian Diede
3 22N Corey Nelson
4 17 Tyler Lambert
5 38 Jordan Heiman
6 44 Eric Mass
7 27 Jake Redetzke
8 81M Mike Stadel
9 18 Curt Gelling

Heat #4
1 37 Scott Ward
2 15 Donny Schatz
3 73 Zach Johnson
4 22 Gary Brown Jr.
5 7 Chad Chenoweth
6 87 Curt Kranz
7 17J John Winge
8 101 Ben Sukup
9 75S Mike Jager
Back to top
 
 

WWW   IP Logged
Pages: 1






Latemodelracer.com » Powered by YaBB 2.2.3!
YaBB © 2000-2008. All Rights Reserved.