Home | Help | Search | Login

Welcome, Guest. Please Login 04/16/21 at 11:58am


KEIZER



Pages: 1
NLRA at Norman County Speedway - 6/24-25 Results (Read 1369 times)
LMR
LMR Admin
*****
Offline

Latemodelracer.com

Posts: 14880
United States
NLRA at Norman County Speedway - 6/24-25 Results
06/25/15 at 11:06pm
 
NLRA Late Models
Norman County Raceway
June 24, 2015
_______________________________________

A-Main
1 3 7 Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB
2 4 42S Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN
3 12 10 Mike Balcaen Winnipeg , MB
4 1 12A Matt Aukland Fargo, ND
5 2 44 Cole Schill West Fargo, ND
6 7 71S Dustin Strand Grand Forks, ND
7 9 2 Bill Mooney Selkirk, MB
8 10 75 Cody Skytland Fargo, ND
9 6 9 Steve Anderson Grand Forks, ND
10 18 16S Jeffrey Hapala West Fargo, ND
11 15 T1 Tom Corcoran E Grand, MN
12 14 0 Robert Bladow Hankinson, ND
13 16 29 Norman Olson West Fargo, ND
14 19 8 Billy Michaelsohn Fargo, ND
15 11 71 Steffen Snare Hallock, MN
16 21 72 Jon Samuelson, MN
17 22 84X Josh Johnson Harwood, ND
18 8 71B Brian Strand Lawton, ND
19 13 11K Jeremy Keller Mandan, ND
20 5 12S Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND
21 20 2J Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN
22 17 6 David Smith Edmonton, AB

Heat #1
1 12A Matt Aukland
2 9 Steve Anderson
3 71B Brian Strand
4 75 Cody Skytland
5 11K Jeremy Keller
6 29 Norman Olson
7 8 Billy Michaelsohn

Heat #2
1 44 Cole Schill
2 12S Brad Seng
3 2 Bill Mooney
4 71 Steffen Snare
5 0 Robert Bladow
6 6 David Smith
7 2J Blake Jegtvig

Heat #3
1 7 Ricky Weiss
2 42S Don Shaw
3 71S Dustin Strand
4 10 Mike Balcaen
5 T1 Tom Corcoran
6 16S Jeffrey Hapala
7 72 Jon Samuelson
8 84X Josh Johnson
Back to top
 
 

WWW   IP Logged
LMR
LMR Admin
*****
Offline

Latemodelracer.com

Posts: 14880
United States
Re: NLRA at Norman County Speedway - 6/24-25 Results
Reply #1 - 06/25/15 at 11:20pm
 
NLRA Late Models
Norman County Raceway
June 25, 2015
_______________________________________

A-Main
1 1 7 Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB
2 6 71S Dustin Strand Grand Forks, ND
3 3 15144 Zach Johnson Kensington, MN
4 2 71 Steffen Snare Hallock, MN
5 8 15 Donny Schatz Fargo, ND
6 11 44 Cole Schill West Fargo, ND
7 9 10 Mike Balcaen Winnipeg, MB
8 16 12S Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND
9 4 T1 Tom Corcoran E Grand, MN
10 25 71X Zach Wohlers Pengilly, MN
11 19 9H Robert Hellebust Minot, ND
12 5 6 David Smith Edmonton, AB
13 7 90 Lance Matthees Winona, MN
14 15 11 Troy Schill Grand Forks, ND
15 17 9 Steve Anderson Grand Forks, ND
16 21 84X Josh Johnson Harwood, ND
17 13 12A Matt Aukland Fargo, ND
18 18 29 Norman Olson West Fargo, ND
19 24 5E Shane Edginton East St., MB
20 20 42S Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN
21 10 16S Jeffrey Hapala West Fargo, ND
22 22 11K Jeremy Keller Mandan, ND
23 14 2 Bill Mooney Selkirk, MB
24 23 0 Robert Bladow Hankinson, ND
25 12 75 Cody Skytland Fargo, ND

Heat #1
1 15144 Zach Johnson
2 T1 Tom Corcoran
3 90 Lance Matthees
4 16S Jeffrey Hapala
5 12A Matt Aukland
6 12S Brad Seng
7 9H Robert Hellebust
8 11K Jeremy Keller
9 71X Zach Wohlers

Heat #2
1 7 Ricky Weiss
2 71S Dustin Strand
3 10 Mike Balcaen
4 44 Cole Schill
5 2 Bill Mooney
6 9 Steve Anderson
7 42S Don Shaw
8 0 Robert Bladow

Heat #3
1 71 Steffen Snare
2 6 David Smith
3 15 Donny Schatz
4 75 Cody Skytland
5 11 Troy Schill
6 29 Norman Olson
7 84X Josh Johnson
8 5E Shane Edginton
Back to top
 
 

WWW   IP Logged
Pages: 1






Latemodelracer.com » Powered by YaBB 2.2.3!
YaBB © 2000-2008. All Rights Reserved.