Home | Help | Search | Login

Welcome, Guest. Please Login 05/26/20 at 6:51am


KEIZER



Pages: 1
River Cities Speedway - 9/12 Results (Read 1703 times)
LMR
LMR Admin
*****
Offline

Latemodelracer.com

Posts: 14880
United States
River Cities Speedway - 9/12 Results
09/13/15 at 2:49am
 
John Seitz Memorial
River Cities Speedway
September 11-12, 2015
_______________________________________

A-Main
1 55C Chad Mahder $9,200
2 58 A.J. Diemel
3 42S Don Shaw
4 6M Jeffrey Massingill
5 85 John Kaanta
6 11D Pat Doar
7 27 Jake Redetzke
8 71 Dustin Strand
9 12S Brad Seng
10 75 Cody Skytland
11 19L Steve Laursen
12 73 Zach Johnson
13 7P Joey Pederson
14 71S Steffen Snare
15 06 David Smith
16 4 Shane Edginton
17 18 Curt Gelling
18 16S Jeff Hapala
19 23 Kyle Peterlin
20 11 Troy Schill
21 28 Jeff Provinzino
22 90 Lance Matthees
23 10K Shawn Kirwin
24 1W Tommy Waselski
25 2J Blake Jegtvig
26 33X Adam Hensel

B-Main #1
1 71S Steffen Snare
2 7P Joey Pederson
3 18 Curt Gelling
4 1 Dusty Peterson
5 2J Blake Jegtvig
6 2 Bill Mooney
7 12S Brad Seng
8 Z17 Zach Naastad
9 81X Matt Sparby
10 22 Steve Pankowski
11 13 Bryan LePier
12 84X Josh Johnson
13 14 Bill Holler
14 11K Jeremy Keller
15 71B Brian Strand
16 19 John Flory
17 30 Cory Wheeler
18 27Z Dave Zimmerman

B-Main #2
1 19L Steve Laursen
2 23 Kyle Peterlin
3 1W Tommy Waselski
4 9 Steve Anderson
5 12A Ryan Corbett
6 25 Hank Berry
7 T1 Tom Corcoran
8 44S Cole Schill
9 R30 Robert Odegard
10 29 Norman Olson
11 11M Paul Mueller
12 105 Terry Blacklance
13 35L George Ledin
14 F9 Brandon Fuller
15 16 Jason Storbakken
16 24 Tim Ames
17 10 Mike Balcaen


Friday Night Results

Dash
1 3 11D Pat Doar New Richmond, WI
2 11 58 Anthony Diemel Elk Mound, WI
3 5 27 Jake Redetzke Eau Claire, WI
4 7 55C Chad Mahder Eau Claire, WI
5 6 71 Dustin Strand Grand Forks, ND
6 12 85 John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI
7 1 4 Shane Edginton East St., MB
8 8 42S Donald Shaw Ham Lake, MN
9 2 6 David Smith Edmonton, AB
10 4 73 Zach Johnson Kensington, MN
11 13 90 Lance Matthees Winona, MN
12 9 10K Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN
13 14 6M Jeffrey Massingill Keewatin, MN
14 10 28 Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN
15 17 75 Cody Skytland Fargo, ND
16 15 33X Adam Hensel Barron, WI
17 18 16S Jeff Hapala West Fargo, ND
18 16 11 Troy Schill Grand Forks, ND

Heat #1
1 12S Brad Seng (post race DQ)
2 27 Jake Redetzke
3 55C Chad Mahder
4 19L Steve Laursen
5 29 Norman Olson
6 16S Jeff Hapala
7 27Z Dave Zimmerman
8 24 Tim Ames
9 84X Josh Johnson

Heat #2
1 42S Donald Shaw
2 90 Lance Matthees
3 2J Blake Jegtvig
4 73 Zach Johnson
5 30 Cory Wheeler
6 12A Ryan Corbett
7 22 Steve Pankowski
8 10 Mike Balcaen
dns 2 Bill Mooney

Heat #3
1 58 A.J. Diemel
2 11 Troy Schill
3 33X Adam Hensel
4 7P Joey Pederson
5 Z17 Zach Naastad
6 1W Tommy Waselski
7 71B Brian Strand
8 14 Bill Holler
9 81X Matt Sparby

Heat #4
1 71 Dustin Strand
2 75 Cody Skytland
3 06 David Smith
4 10K Shawn Kirwin
5 13 Bryan LePier
6 1 Dusty Peterson
7 F9 Brandon Fuller
8 11K Jeremy Keller
9 11M Paul Mueller

Heat #5
1 4 Shane Edginton
2 11D Pat Doar
3 R30 Robert Odegard
4 23 Kyle Peterlin
5 T1 Tom Corcoran
6 35L George Ledin
7 19 John Flory
8 25 Hank Berry
dns 44S Cole Schill

Heat #6
1 28 Jeff Provinzino
2 6M Jeffrey Massingill
3 85 John Kaanta
4 71S Steffen Snare
5 18 Curt Gelling
6 9 Steve Anderson
7 16 Jason Storbakken
8 105 Terry Blacklance
Back to top
 
 

WWW   IP Logged
Pages: 1






Latemodelracer.com » Powered by YaBB 2.2.3!
YaBB © 2000-2008. All Rights Reserved.