Home | Help | Search | Login

Welcome, Guest. Please Login 10/24/20 at 3:59am


KEIZER



Pages: 1
Eldora Speedway - 9/12 Results (Read 2397 times)
LMR
LMR Admin
*****
Offline

Latemodelracer.com

Posts: 14880
United States
Eldora Speedway - 9/12 Results
09/12/15 at 4:59pm
 
Eldora Speedway
September 12, 2015
_______________________________________



A-Main #1
1 21 Billy Moyer Batesville, AR $5,000
2 157 Mike Marlar Winfield, TN
3 18 Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL
4 5 Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN
5 6 Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA
6 99m Devin Moran Dresden, OH
7 0 Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN
8 7R Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN
9 25 Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA
10 20 Jimmy Owens Newport, TN
11 21jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR
12 44 Chris Madden Gray Court, SC
13 28 Eddie Carrier Jr Salt Rock, WV
14 75 Terry Phillips Springfield, MO
15 15H Jon Henry Ada, OH
16 1 Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL
17 28e Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL
18 97 Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY
19 21b Chris Brown Longview, TX
20 11g Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO
21 1H Vic Hill Morristown, TN
22 R1 Riley Hickman Ooltewah, TN
23 1 Josh Richards Shinnston, WV
24 39 Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY



A-Main #2  
1 b5 Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL $5,000
2 54 Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH
3 29 Darrell Lanigan Union, KY
4 15 Steve Francis Ashland, KY
5 777 Jared Landers Batesville, AR
6 32 Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL
7 55 Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI
8 D8 Dustin Linville Bryantsville, KY
9 7w Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB
10 25 Jason Feger Bloomington, IL
11 17m Dale McDowell Chickmauga, GA
12 71c R.J. Coney Wheelersburg, OH
13 28m Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI
14 11 Josh Rice Verona, KY
15 240 Doug Drown Wooster, OH
16 1* Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA
17 49 Brian Ruhlman Clark, MI
18 31 Nick Latham Winchester, OH
19 8V Craig Vosbergen Perth, W.A.
20 11 Austin Smith Cedartown, GA
21 95j Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH
22 42 Doug Sanders Springwood, NC
23 c9 Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN
24 86b Neil Baggett Shannon, MS

B-Main #1  
1 28e Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL
2 97 Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY
3 39 Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY
4 20 Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN
5 99jr Frank Heckenast Jr Orland Park, IL
6 11r James Rice Verona, KY
7 91S Rusty Schlenk Jackson, MI
8 22F Chris Ferguson Mount Holly, NC
9 88 Andrew Reaume Blenheim, ONT
10 89 Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL
11 68 Dan Shepherd Grand Junction, CO
12 76k Butch Kruckenberg Ohio
13 5* Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI

B-Main #2  
1 11 Josh Rice Verona, KY
2 95j Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH
3 11 Austin Smith Cedartown, GA
4 86r Rick Rickman Columbus, MS
5 9n Ted Nobbe Batesville, IN
6 96 John Mayes Clyde, OH
7 51g Cameron Guidi Farmington, IL
8 15c Wayne Chinn Bradford, OH
9 25z Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA
10 79 Shane Unger Rossburg, OH
11 17 Shannon Thornsberry Martin, KY

B-Main #3  
1 6 Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA
2 1 Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL
3 R1 Riley Hickman Ooltewah, TN
4 33 Tim Manville Highland, IL
5 3s Brian Shirley Chatham, IL
6 93 Jay Johnson West Burlington, IA
7 22 Gregg Satterlee Rochester Mills, PA
8 51m Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN
9 25L Steve Lance Cuba, IL
10 11 Austin Hubbard Seaford, DE
11 69 Jonny Huck McKees Rocks, PA
12 5N Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN
13 07 Brian Ledbetter Dallas, NC
14 4c Ernie Cordier Brodhead, KY

B-Main #4  
1 17m Dale McDowell Chickmauga, GA
2 28m Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI
3 8V Craig Vosbergen Perth, W.A.
4 R5 Chris Simpson Oxford, IA
5 49c Chad Ruhlman Clark, MI
6 14M Morgan Bagley Longview, TX
7 81jr Jason Riggs Harrisburg, IL
8 F5 Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM
9 15k Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL
10 11b Tommy Bailey Corbin, KY
11 28w Jeff Wolfenbarger Clinton, TN
12 99L Scott Lewis Henderson, CO
13 45h Don Hammer Clinton, IL
14 9 Jason Croft Woodstock, GA
15 8A Rob Anderzack Raymond, OH
16 18k Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY
17 27 Lauren Longbrake Columbus, OH

Heat #1  
1 7R Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN
2 99m Devin Moran Dresden, OH
3 1H Vic Hill Morristown, TN
4 39 Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY
5 22F Chris Ferguson Mount Holly, NC
6 4b Jackie Boggs Grayson, KY
7 89 Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL
8 87 Walker Arthur Forest, VA

Heat #2  
1 7w Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB
2 55 Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI
3 25 Jason Feger Bloomington, IL
4 86r Rick Rickman Columbus, MS
5 11 Josh Rice Verona, KY
6 18c Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS
7 7 Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA
8 96 John Mayes Clyde, OH

Heat #3  
1 18 Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL
2 157 Mike Marlar Winfield, TN
3 21b Chris Brown Longview, TX
4 28e Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL
5 20 Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN
6 99jr Frank Heckenast Jr Orland Park, IL
7 11r James Rice Verona, KY
8 88 Andrew Reaume Blenheim, ONT
9 5* Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI

Heat #4  
1 777 Jared Landers Batesville, AR
2 32 Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL
3 42 Doug Sanders Springwood, NC
4 79 Shane Unger Rossburg, OH
5 51g Cameron Guidi Farmington, IL
6 47 Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA
7 b4u Brad Eitnear Defiance, OH
8 90 Brian Rickman Columbus, MS
9 83 Scott James Bright, IN

Heat #5  
1 1 Josh Richards Shinnston, WV
2 28 Eddie Carrier Jr Salt Rock, WV
3 11g Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO
4 97 Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY
5 91S Rusty Schlenk Jackson, MI
6 68 Dan Shepherd Grand Junction, CO
7 76k Butch Kruckenberg Ohio
8 14h Rodney Hamblin Downs, IL
9 21d Dan Stone Thompson, PA

Heat #6  
1 71c R.J. Coney Wheelersburg, OH
2 31 Nick Latham Winchester, OH
3 49 Brian Ruhlman Clark, MI
4 95j Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH
5 17 Shannon Thornsberry Martin, KY
6 15c Wayne Chinn Bradford, OH
7 11 Austin Smith Cedartown, GA
8 25z Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA
9 9n Ted Nobbe Batesville, IN

Heat #7  
1 15H Jon Henry Ada, OH
2 25 Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA
3 0 Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN
4 6 Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA
5 33 Tim Manville Highland, IL
6 3s Brian Shirley Chatham, IL
7 11 Austin Hubbard Seaford, DE
8 93 Jay Johnson West Burlington, IA
9 5N Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN

Heat #8  
1 b5 Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL
2 29 Darrell Lanigan Union, KY
3 86b Neil Baggett Shannon, MS
4 28m Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI
5 8V Craig Vosbergen Perth, W.A.
6 15k Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL
7 81jr Jason Riggs Harrisburg, IL
8 99L Scott Lewis Henderson, CO
9 8A Rob Anderzack Raymond, OH

Heat #9  
1 21jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR
2 20 Jimmy Owens Newport, TN
3 44 Chris Madden Gray Court, SC
4 1 Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL
5 22 Gregg Satterlee Rochester Mills, PA
6 25L Steve Lance Cuba, IL
7 07 Brian Ledbetter Dallas, NC
8 4c Ernie Cordier Brodhead, KY
9 3c Charlie LaPlant East Prairie, MO

Heat #10  
1 240 Doug Drown Wooster, OH
2 D8 Dustin Linville Bryantsville, KY
3 c9 Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN
4 17m Dale McDowell Chickmauga, GA
5 14M Morgan Bagley Longview, TX
6 49c Chad Ruhlman Clark, MI
7 9 Jason Croft Woodstock, GA
8 45h Don Hammer Clinton, IL
9 27 Lauren Longbrake Columbus, OH

Heat #11  
1 21 Billy Moyer Batesville, AR
2 5 Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN
3 75 Terry Phillips Springfield, MO
4 R1 Riley Hickman Ooltewah, TN
5 69 Jonny Huck McKees Rocks, PA
6 1N Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH

Heat #12  
1 54 Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH
2 15 Steve Francis Ashland, KY
3 1* Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA
4 R5 Chris Simpson Oxford, IA
5 11b Tommy Bailey Corbin, KY
6 28w Jeff Wolfenbarger Clinton, TN
7 F5 Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM
8 18k Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY


Event Photos courtesy of Mike Ruefer
















-
Back to top
 
 

WWW   IP Logged
Pages: 1






Latemodelracer.com » Powered by YaBB 2.2.3!
YaBB © 2000-2008. All Rights Reserved.