Home | Help | Search | Login

Welcome, Guest. Please Login 04/20/21 at 8:16am


KEIZER



Pages: 1
ALMS at Oakshade Raceway - 6/20 Results (Read 1274 times)
LMR
LMR Admin
*****
Offline

Latemodelracer.com

Posts: 14880
United States
ALMS at Oakshade Raceway - 6/20 Results
06/21/15 at 4:55pm
 
American Late Model Series
Oakshade Raceway
June 21, 2015
_______________________________________

A-Main
1 4 55V Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI
2 6 11S Rusty Schlenk Mcclure, OH
3 1 77K Steve Kester Holland, OH
4 7 21B Rich Bell Sheffield, IL
5 5 54 Matt Westfall Ludlow Falls, OH
6 10 51S Devin Shiels Britton, MI
7 9 49R Brian Ruhlman Clark, MI
8 12 6M Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI
9 2 00K Chris Keller Adrian, MI
10 14 1N Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH
11 13 M14 Brandon Thrilby Traverse City, MI
12 16 3M Matt Miller Whitehouse, OH
13 15 9R Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI
14 17 15A Phil Ausra Dowagiac, MI
15 19 29 Rocky Owens Mansfield, OH
16 18 87 Rich Neiser Fruitport, MI
17 20 75 Dusty Moore Swanton, OH
18 18 8AM Rob Anderzack Metamora, OH
19 3 50Y Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH
20 20 53M Hillard Miller Defiance, OH
21 11 34R Herb Reich Ann Arbor, MI
22 8 12F Scott Fisk Saranac, MI

B-Main #1
1 15A Phil Ausra
2 29 Rocky Owens
3 B4U Brad Eitniear
4 53M Hillard Miller
5 5J Josh Haynes
6 27H Ken Hahn
7 95M Steve Miller
8 33 Dave Bowen
9 69R Doug Baird
10 66H Bobby Hutchins
11 91G Graeme Short
12 P3 Truck Robertson

B-Main #2
1 87 Rich Neiser
2 75 Dusty Moore
3 2D Curtis Deisenroth
4 49 ML Matt Lindsey
5 15B Mike Bores
6 35 Ron Miller
7 8AM Rob Anderzack
8 23 Brad Wade
9 7H Cody Houston
10 31G Dan Gehring
11 92 Kelly Wahl

Heat #1
1 77K Steve Kester
2 54 Matt Westfall
3 49R Brian Ruhlman
4 M14 Brandon Thrilby
5 53M Hillard Miller
6 15A Phil Ausra
7 91G Graeme Short
8 33 Dave Bowen
9 66H Bobby Hutchins
10 P3 Truck Robertson

Heat #2
1 00K Chris Keller
2 11S Rusty Schlenk
3 51S Devin Shiels
4 1N Casey Noonan
5 75 Dusty Moore
6 49ML Matt Lindsey
7 8AM Rob Anderzack
8 7H Cody Houston
9 31G Dan Gehring
10 92 Kelly Wahl

Heat #3
1 50Y Ryan Missler
2 21B Rich Bell
3 34R Herb Reich
4 9R Curtis Roberts
5 29 Rocky Owens
6 B4U Brad Eitniear
7 27H Ken Hahn
8 5J Josh Haynes
9 95M Steve Miller
10 69 R Doug Baird

Heat #4
1 55V Jeep Van Wormer
2 12F Scott Fisk
3 6M Dona Marcoullier
4 3M Matt Miller
5 87 Rich Neiser
6 2D Curtis Deisenroth
7 15B Mike Bores
8 35 Ron Miller
9 23 Brad Wade
Back to top
 
 

WWW   IP Logged
Pages: 1






Latemodelracer.com » Powered by YaBB 2.2.3!
YaBB © 2000-2008. All Rights Reserved.